Anne Hagy

Anne Hagy

Name: Anne Hagy

Class: Freshman

Hometown: Phoenix, OR

High School: Phoenix '08

High School Honors: State runner-up in the 1500m and third in the 3000m

College Major: Undecided

Parents/Sibling Names: Lucia and Michael Hagy/Sarah and Joseph

Date of Birth: May 26, 1990

Nickname(s): Animal

Hobbies:

Favorite Athlete:

Life After Lane: More College