Michael Bellamy

Michael Bellamy

Name: Michael Bellamy

Class: Freshman

Hometown: Eugene, OR

High School: Marist '08

High School Honors: "I Graduated."

College Major: Undecided

Parents/Sibling Names: Cathie and Ron Bellamy/Jason and David Bellamy

Date of Birth: November 24, 1989

Nickname(s): Wolverine

Hobbies: Music and the outdoors

Favorite Athlete: Willie Mays

Life After Lane: University of Oregon, a bounty hunter, maybe join the circus