2010 Season

Men

Name YR HT HS Home 2010 Results
Michael Bellamy FR 5-10 Marist Eugene, OR [x]
Erik Bateman FR 5-10 Crescent Valley Corvallis, OR [x]
Mark Callagan FR       [x]
James Cook FR 6-02 Grant Union John Day, OR  
Lane Davison FR 6-02 North Bend North Bend, OR  
Scott Elliot SO 6-00 Crook County Prineville, OR  
Alex Ericksen SO 5-10 Tualatin Tualatin, OR [x]
Cory Evans FR 5-10 West Salem Salem, OR  
Robert Fegles SO 6-02 Reedsport Reedsport, OR [x]
Kevin Godfrey SO 5-11 Douglas Winston, OR [x]
Christian Grossnicklaus SO 6-02 North Eugene Eugene, OR [x]
Michael Hanks FR 5-10 Sheldon Eugene, OR [x]
Dusty Jarivis FR 5-09 Springfield Springfield, OR [x]
Alex Jones SO 5-10 Thurston Sprinfield, OR  
Mathew Julian SO 5-10 Willamette Eugene, OR  
Anthony Keller SO 6-02 Elmira Elmira, OR [x]
Caleb Kruse FR 5-08 Marshfield Coos Bay, OR  
Christopher Ling FR 6-01 Sheldon Eugene, OR  
Tad Merell FR 6-00 South Eugene Eugene, OR  
Greggory Mock FR 5-11 Sutherlin Sutherlin, OR [x]
Taylor Norman SO 5-10 Thurston Springfield, OR  
Terry Norris FR 6-00 Southridge Beaverton, OR [x]
Jordan Parker FR 5-08 Reno Reno, NV [x]
Clark Parra FR 6-02 Mountain Vista Highlands Ranch, CO [x]
Cesar Perez SO 5-10 Southridge Beaverton, OR [x]
Garrett Presley FR 6-01 Creswell Creswell, OR  
Garrett Pruitt SO 6-01 Redmond Redmond, OR  
Larry Ragsdale SO 5-08 Illinois Valley Cave Junction, OR  
Reyes Rivera FR 5-10 Riverside Polytechnic Riverside, CA  
J.J. Rosenberg SO 6-01 Pendleton Pendleton, OR [x]
Brent Ryberg SO 6-03 Park City Park City, UT  
David Sherman SO 5-09 McKenzie Finn Rock, OR  
Justin Small FR 5-10 Bishop Blanchet Seattle, WA  
Travis Stevens SO 6-00 Siuslaw Florence, OR  
Chris Stubbs SO 6-01 Willamette Eugene, OR  
C.J Tchabo FR 6-03 MPA Academy India  
Sterling Teall FR 6-04 Ansbach Germany [x]
Miles Walk FR 6-02 Parkveiw Parkview, GA [x]
Kenneth Wilson FR 6-00 Hutchison Fairbanks, AK  
           

Women 

Name YR HT HS Home 2010 Results
Katavia Adams FR 5-02 Union Union, OR [x]
Tayler Audia FR 5-02 Summit Bend, OR [x]
Diana Batson SO 5-04 Pateros Pateros, WA [x]
Sam Berryman FR 5-07 Lakeridge Lake Oswego, OR [x]
Erikka Bly FR 5-08 Thurston Sprinfield, OR [x]
Tara Carlton FR 5-02 Willamette Eugene, OR [x]
MaCayla Claver FR 5-05 Lost River Merrill, OR [x]
Katie Davis         [x]
Shawndra Ferris FR 5-03 Churchill Eugene, OR [x]
Andrea Gruber SO 5-04 Placer Auburn, CA [x]
Jennifer Guzman FR 5-11 Sherman Moro, OR [x]
Shey Haack FR 5-04 Henley Henley, OR [x]
Anne Hagy SO 5-05 Phoenix Phoenix, OR [x]
Megan Hale SO 5-04 Scappoose Scappoose, OR  
Christina Hardie SO 5-07 Jefferson Portland, OR [x]
Miranda Hatcher FR 5-05 North Bend North Bend, OR [x]
Alyssa Hausler FR 5-09 Willamette Eugene, OR [x]
Rita Krantz FR 5-07 Cottage Grove Cottage Grove, OR [x]
Elizabeth Martin FR 5-06 Willamette Eugene, OR [x]
Sarah Martin FR 5-06 Willamette Eugene, OR [x]
Jayme McVicker FR 5-06 South Eugene Eugene, OR [x]
Kallie Nowak SO 5-08 Cottage Grove Cottage Grove, OR [x]
Alayna Oleksa SO 5-00 South Eugene Eugene, OR [x]
Samantha Poppe FR 5-05 Churchill Eugene, OR [x]
Tauni Powell SO 5-07 Thurston Spinfield, OR  
Jacee Retherford FR 5-03 Grant Union John Day, OR [x]
McKenzie Scott FR 5-03 Marshfield Coos Bay, OR [x]
Angelyn Salyer SO 5-05 Molalla Molalla, OR [x]
Amber Williams SO 5-04 Gig Harbor Gig Harbor, WA [x]
Kim Wilson SO 5-06 Hutchinson Fairbanks, AK [x]

 

Date Meet Location Time Results Recap
Mar. 4-5 Chico Multi Invitationals Chico, CA 10:00 AM [x]  
Mar. 13 Mt. Hood Open Gresham, OR 10:00 AM M | W [x]
Mar. 20 Oregon Preview* U of O/Eugene, OR 12:00 PM [x]  
Apr. 2-3 Willamette Invitatonal Salem, OR 3:30 PM [x] [x][x]
Apr. 9 Pacific Relays Oregon City, OR TBA [x] [x]
Apr. 17 Lewis and Clark Invitational Portland, OR TBA [x] [x]
Apr. 24 Clakamas/Lane/Clark Oregon City, OR TBA [x] [x]
Apr.30-May 1 Oregon Relays* Eugene, OR TBA [x]  
May 3-4 NWAACC Multi Event Gresham, OR TBA M | W [x]
May 7 Mt. Hood Twilight Gresham, OR TBA [x]  
May 8 Oregon Twilight* Eugene, OR TBA [x]  
May 15 Southern Region Championship Coos Bay, OR TBA   [x]
May 20 Willamette University Salem, OR TBA    
May 24-25 NWAACC Championships* Spokane, WA TBA