2018-19 Schedule

Date Opponent Location Time Result Media
Nov. 16 Treasure Valley Lane / Eugene, OR 8:00 pm    
Nov. 17 Pierce Lane / Eugene, OR 6:00 pm    
Nov. 18 Centralia Lane / Eugene, OR 2:00 pm    
Nov. 29 Simpson Lane / Eugene, OR 7:00 pm    
Dec. 1    Lower Columbia  Longview, WA 5:00 pm    
Dec. 7 Pierce Holiday Tournament Lakewood, WA TBA    
Dec. 8 Pierce Holiday Tournament Lakewood, WA TBA    
Dec. 9 Pierce Holiday Tournament Lakewood, WA TBA    
Dec. 14 Columbia Basin Crossover Pasco, WA TBA    
Dec. 15 Columbia Basin Crossover Pasco, WA TBA    
Dec. 16 Columbia Basin Crossover Pasco, WA TBA    
Dec. 28 Chemeketa Holiday Classic Salem, OR TBA    
Dec. 29 Chemeketa Holiday Classic Salem, OR TBA    
Jan. 3 Chemeketa Lane / Eugene, OR 5:30 pm    
Jan. 5 Clark Clark / Vancouver, WA 2:00 pm    
Jan. 9 SWOCC SWOCC / Coos Bay, OR 5:30 pm    
Jan. 12 Portland Lane / Eugene, OR 2:00 pm    
Jan. 19 Mt. Hood Lane / Eugene, OR 2:00 pm    
Jan. 23 Linn-Benton Linn-Benton / Albany, OR 5:30 pm    
Jan. 26 Clackamas Lane / Eugene, OR 2:00 pm    
Jan. 30 Umpqua Umpqua / Roseburg, OR 5:30 pm    
Feb. 2 Chemeketa Chemeketa / Salem, OR 2:00 pm    
Feb. 6 SWOCC Lane / Eugene, OR 5:30 pm    
Feb. 9 Clark Lane / Eugene, OR 2:00 pm    
Feb. 16 Portland Portland / Portland, OR 2:00 pm    
Feb. 20 Linn-Benton Lane / Eugene, OR 5:30 pm    
Feb. 23 Mt. Hood Mt. Hood / Gresham, OR 2:00 pm    
Feb. 27 Umpqua Lane / Eugene, OR 5:30 pm    
March 2 Clackamas Clackamas / Oregon City, OR 2:00 pm    

 

2017-18 Schedule

Date

Opponent

Location

Time

Result

Media

Nov. 17

Treasure Valley

Eugene, OR

6:00 pm

W  85-76

Video

Nov. 18

Wenatchee Valley

Eugene, OR

4:00 pm

W 73-56

Video

Nov. 19

Pierce

Eugene, OR

2:00 pm

W 107-67

Video

Dec. 5

Pacific JV

Eugene, OR

6:00 pm

W 92-60 Video

Dec. 8

Walla Walla

Lakewood, WA

6:00 pm L 80-61 Video

Dec. 9

Pierce

Lakewood, WA

2:00 pm

W 102-53 Video

Dec.10

Columbia Basin

Lakewood, WA

10:00 am

L 82-78 Video

Dec. 14

Blue Mountain

Pendleton, OR

8:00 pm

W 100-69 Video

Dec. 15

Green River

Pendleton, OR

12:00 pm

W 98-66 Video

Dec. 16

Bellevue

Pendleton, OR

9:00 pm

W 97-94 Video

Dec. 29

Walla Walla

Salem, OR

TBA

L 98-65 Video

Dec. 30

Columbia Basin

Salem, OR

1:00 pm

L 75-68 Video

Jan. 3

Chemeketa

Eugene, OR

5:30 pm

W 91-63 Video

Jan. 6

Clark

Vancouver, WA

2:00 pm

W 98-41 Video

Jan. 10

Swocc

Coos Bay, OR

5:30 pm

W 82-68 Video

Jan. 13

Clackamas

Eugene, OR

2:00 pm

L 72-66 Video

Jan. 20

Mount Hood

Eugene, OR

2:00 pm

W 74-52 Video

Jan. 24

Linn-Benton

Albany, OR

5:30 pm

W 98-61 Video

Jan. 27

Portland

Eugene, OR

2:00 pm

W 98-49 Video

Jan. 31

Umpqua

Roseburg, OR

5:30 pm

L 78-73 Video

Feb. 3

Clark

Eugene, OR

2:00 PM

W 102-46 Video

Feb. 7

Swocc

Eugene, OR

5:30 pm

W 87-58 Video

Feb. 10

Chemeketa

Salem, OR

2:00 pm

W 98-70 Video

Feb. 17

Clackamas

Oregon City, OR

2:00 pm

W 78-56 Video

Feb. 21

Linn-Benton

Eugene, OR

5:30 pm

W 101-59 Video

Feb. 24

Portland

Portland, OR

2:00 pm

W 91-47 Video

Feb. 28

Umpqua

Eugene, OR

5:30 pm

W 86-79 Video

March 3

Mount Hood

Gresham, OR

2:00 pm

W 82-76 Video

PLAYOFFS

 

 

     

March 8

Skagit Valley

Everett, WA

10:00 pm

W 83-43 Video

March 9

Walla Walla Everett, WA

8:00 pm

L 85-62 Video

 

Lakewood, WA