Top Stories

More News

Scoreboard

Thu Aug 08
1:00 PM
at Corban
Sun Aug 11
10:00 AM
vs. O.I.T
Thu Aug 15
5:00 PM
at Southern Oregon
Fri Aug 16
12:00 PM
at Oregon Institute of Technology
Sat Aug 17
12:00 PM
at Corban University
Thu Aug 22
4:00 PM
at Northwest Christian
Thu Aug 22
8:00 PM
vs. North Idaho
@ NWAC Friendlies
Fri Aug 23
10:00 AM
vs. Bellevue
@ NWAC Friendlies
Sat Aug 24
9:00 AM
vs. Bellevue
@ Bob Keefer Center | Springfield, Ore.
Sat Aug 24
11:30 AM
vs. Tacoma
@ Bob Keefer Center | Springfield, Ore.
Thu Aug 29
6:00 PM
vs. Skagit Valley
@ Tuckwila, Wash.
Sat Aug 31
12:00 PM
at Linfield University
Fri Sep 06
@ Western Oregon University | Monmouth, Ore. Ash Creek XC Meet
Wed Sep 11
1:30 PM
at Rogue
Wed Sep 11
2:00 PM
at Rogue
Wed Sep 11
6:30 PM
at Linn-Benton
Sat Sep 14
7:00 PM
vs. Clark
Wed Sep 18
2:00 PM
vs. Southwestern Oregon
Wed Sep 18
4:00 PM
vs. Southwestern Oregon
Wed Sep 18
6:30 PM
vs. Chemeketa
Fri Sep 20
6:30 PM
vs. Clackamas
Sat Sep 21
@ Saint Martin's University | Lacey, Wash. Saint Martin's Invite | NWAC Preview
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
at Clackamas
Sun Sep 22
2:30 PM
at Portland
Hillsboro, Ore.
Wed Sep 25
2:00 PM
vs. Chemeketa
Wed Sep 25
2:30 PM
at Clark
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
at Mt. Hood
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
vs. Portland
Wed Oct 02
4:00 PM
vs. Chemeketa
Fri Oct 04
6:30 PM
at Rogue
Fri Oct 04
6:30 PM
at Rogue Community College
Sat Oct 05
@ Willamette University | Salem, Ore. Willamette Invite
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
vs. Rogue
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
at Southwestern Oregon
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
vs. Rogue
Wed Oct 09
2:00 PM
at Clark
Wed Oct 09
4:00 PM
at Southwestern Oregon
Fri Oct 11
6:30 PM
at Clark
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
at Southwestern Oregon
Sat Oct 12
2:00 PM
vs. Mt. Hood
Wed Oct 16
2:00 PM
vs. Clackamas
Wed Oct 16
4:00 PM
vs. Portland
Wed Oct 16
6:30 PM
vs. Umpqua
Eugene, Oregon
Fri Oct 18
6:30 PM
at Clackamas
Sat Oct 19
@ Lewis and Clark College | Portland, Ore. Lewis and Clark Invite
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
at Chemeketa
Wed Oct 23
2:00 PM
at Portland
Wed Oct 23
4:00 PM
vs. Clark
Fri Oct 25
6:30 PM
vs. Clark
Dig Pink
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
at Chemeketa
Fri Nov 01
6:30 PM
vs. Rogue
Fri Nov 01
6:30 PM
vs. Rogue Community College
Sat Nov 02
@ Clackamas CC | Oregon City, Ore. Southern Region Championship
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
vs. Southwestern Oregon
Wed Nov 06
6:30 PM
at Chemeketa
Tue Nov 12
6:30 PM
vs. Linn-Benton
Thu Nov 14
6:30 PM
at Umpqua
Home
Mon Nov 18
@ Saint Martin's University | Lacey, Wash. NWAC XC Championships
Wed Jan 08
5:30 PM
vs. Umpqua
Eugene, Oregon
Wed Jan 08
7:30 PM
vs. Umpqua
@ Lane Community College Eugene, Oregon
Wed Jan 29
5:30 PM
vs. Linn-Benton
Wed Jan 29
7:30 PM
vs. Linn-Benton
Wed Feb 05
5:30 PM
at Umpqua
Roseburg, Oregon
Wed Feb 05
7:30 PM
at Umpqua
Roseburg, Oregon
Wed Feb 26
5:30 PM
at Linn-Benton
Wed Feb 26
7:30 PM
at Linn-Benton
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Instagram

Sponsors