Top Stories

More News

Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Aug 23
Final
vs. Wenatchee Valley L, 1-0
@ Starfire Complex Field 4
Thu Aug 23
Final
vs. Spokane T, 2-2
@ Starfire Complex
Fri Aug 24
Final
vs. South Puget Sound W, 4-1
@ Starfire Complex Field 4
Fri Aug 24
Final
vs. Tacoma W, 3-2
@ Starfire Complex Field 2
Fri Aug 24
Final
vs. Grays Harbor L, 3-1
Sat Aug 25
Final
vs. Skagit Valley L, 2-1
@ Springfield, OR Court 5
Sat Aug 25
Final
vs. Grays Harbor L, 2-1
@ Springfield, OR Court 5
Sat Aug 25
Final
vs. Wenatchee Valley L, 2-1
@ Springfield, OR Court 2
Sat Aug 25
Final
vs. Yakima Valley W, 2-1
@ Springfield, OR Court 2
Sun Aug 26
Final
at South Puget Sound W, 2-0
Court 2
Sun Aug 26
Final
vs. Olympic L, 2-0
@ Springfield, OR Court 2
Mon Aug 27
Final
vs. Tacoma L, 3-0
Tue Aug 28
Final
at New Hope Christian College W, 3-0
Wed Aug 29
Final
vs. Edmonds W, 4-0
Wed Aug 29
Final
at College of the Siskiyous W, 3-1
Thu Aug 30
Final
at Butte College L, 3-2
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. Lower Columbia W, 1-0
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. Columbia College W, 3-0
@ Sacramento, CA
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. College of Marin W, 3-0
@ Sacramento, CA
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Treasure Valley W, 7-0
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Treasure Valley W, 1-0
Wed Sep 05
Final
at Centralia W, 9-0
Wed Sep 05
Final
vs. Pacific University JV L, 3-2
Fri Sep 07
@ Alton Baker Park, Eugene, OR University of Oregon Preview
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. Rogue W, 2-0
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. Rogue W, 3-1
Mon Sep 10
Final
vs. College of the Redwoods W, 3-0
Tue Sep 11
Final
at Pacific University JV W, 3-1
Wed Sep 12
Final
at Clark L, 3-0
Fri Sep 14
Final
vs. Highline L, 2-0
@ Walla Walla
Fri Sep 14
Final
vs. Walla Walla L, 2-0
@ Walla Walla
Fri Sep 14
Final
vs. Shoreline W, 2-1
@ Walla Walla
Sat Sep 15
Final
vs. Blue Mountain L, 3-1
@ Walla Walla
Sat Sep 15
Final
vs. Centralia W, 3-1
@ Walla Walla
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Southwestern Oregon W, 3-1
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Southwestern Oregon L, 2-1
Sat Sep 15
Final
vs. Linn-Benton L, 2-0
@ Walla Walla
Wed Sep 19
Final
vs. Clackamas W, 1-0
Wed Sep 19
Final
vs. Portland L, 3-0
Wed Sep 19
Final
vs. Clackamas W, 3-1
Fri Sep 21
Final
at Chemeketa L, 3-2
Sat Sep 22
@ Lacey, WA Saint Martin's Invitational
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Clark W, 2-1
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Chemeketa W, 8-0
Wed Sep 26
Final
vs. Portland W, 2-0
@ Hillsboro Stadium
Wed Sep 26
Final
at Mt. Hood W, 3-2
Fri Sep 28
Final
vs. Clark W, 3-0
Sat Sep 29
@ Salem, OR Willamette Invitational at Bush's Pasture Park
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Chemeketa T, 1-1
Wed Oct 03
Final
at Rogue W, 6-0
Wed Oct 03
Final
at Rogue W, 2-0
Fri Oct 05
Final
at Southwestern Oregon L, 3-1
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. Clark T, 1-1
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. Southwestern Oregon L, 1-0
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. Umpqua W, 3-1
Wed Oct 10
Final
vs. Southwestern Oregon W, 5-0
Wed Oct 10
Final
vs. Linn-Benton L, 3-0
Fri Oct 12
Final
at Clackamas W, 5-1
Fri Oct 12
Final
vs. Chemeketa W, 3-2
Sat Oct 13
@ Portland, OR Warner Pacific Classic
Sun Oct 14
Final
at Portland T, 0-0
Tue Oct 16
Final
vs. New Hope Christian College L, 3-2
Wed Oct 17
Final
vs. Chemeketa W, 2-0
Fri Oct 19
Final
at Clackamas L, 3-0
Sat Oct 20
@ Arcata, CA Lumberjack Invite
Sat Oct 20
Final
at Clark T, 1-1
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Portland W, 2-0
Wed Oct 24
Final
vs. Chemeketa L, 2-1
Wed Oct 24
Final
at Clark W, 3-0
Fri Oct 26
Final
vs. Mt. Hood W, 3-1
Wed Oct 31
Final
vs. Walla Walla L, 2-1
Fri Nov 02
Final
vs. Southwestern Oregon W, 3-2
Sat Nov 03
Final
at Umpqua W, 3-2
Wed Nov 07
Final
at Linn-Benton L, 3-0
Sat Nov 10
@ Lacey, WA NWAC Championships
Thu Nov 15
Final
vs. Walla Walla L, 3-0
@ Tacoma Convention Center
Thu Nov 15
Final
vs. Tacoma L, 2-0
@ Tacoma Convention Center
Fri Nov 16
Final
71 Blue Mountain
64 vs. Centralia
@ Lane Titan Classic
Fri Nov 16
Final
68 Linn-Benton
54 vs. Pierce
@ Lane Titan Classic
Fri Nov 16
Final
53 Treasure Valley
99 at Lane
Titan Classic
Sat Nov 17
Final - OT
62 Centralia
54 vs. Linn-Benton
@ Lane Titan Classic
Sat Nov 17
Final
61 Pierce
81 vs. Treasure Valley
@ Lane Titan Classic
Sat Nov 17
Final
51 Blue Mountain
100 at Lane
Titan Classic
Sun Nov 18
Final
73 Treasure Valley
80 vs. Linn-Benton
@ Lane Titan Classic
Sun Nov 18
Final
47 Blue Mountain
56 vs. Pierce
@ Lane Titan Classic
Sun Nov 18
Final
52 Centralia
90 at Lane
Titan Classic
Tue Nov 20
Final
vs. Pacific University J.V. (Forest Grove) W, 115-88
Sat Nov 24
Final
vs. Lane Alumni W, 112-87
Mon Nov 26
Final
vs. Willamette J.V. W, 122-47
Thu Nov 29
Final
vs. Simpson JV W, 103-36
Thu Nov 29
Final
at New Hope W, 120-78
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Lower Columbia L, 78-71
Mon Dec 03
Final
at Multnomah J.V. W, 143-93
Fri Dec 07
Final
vs. Wenatchee Valley W, 75-69
@ Pierce College HEC
Fri Dec 07
Final
vs. Tacoma W, 118-76
Dales Bates Classic
Sat Dec 08
Final
vs. Walla Walla W, 66-60
@ Pierce College HEC Raider Holiday Classic
Sat Dec 08
Final
vs. Spokane W, 94-91
Dale Bates Classic
Sun Dec 09
Final
vs. Columbia Basin W, 71-63
@ Pierce College HEC Raider Holiday Classic
Sun Dec 09
Final
vs. South Puget Sound L, 100-88
Dale Bates Classic
Fri Dec 14
Final
vs. Everett W, 77-50
@ Pasco,WA CBC Crossover Tournament
Fri Dec 14
Final
at Walla Walla W, 95-79
Sat Dec 15
Final
vs. Centralia W, 83-55
@ CBC crossover CBC Crossover
Sat Dec 15
Final
vs. Everett W, 106-101
@ Walla Walla CC WWCC Crossover Tournament
Sun Dec 16
Final
vs. Tacoma W, 79-61
@ Walla Walla CC
Sun Dec 16
Final
at Columbia Basin W, 76-62
CBC Crossover
Fri Dec 28
Final
at Shasta W, 88-69
Redding, CA
Fri Dec 28
Final
vs. Pierce W, 98-50
@ at Chemeketa
Sat Dec 29
Final
vs. Tacoma W, 90-44
@ at Chemeketa at Chemeketa
Sat Dec 29
Final
at College of the Siskiyous W, 103-59
Weed, CA
Thu Jan 03
Final
vs. Chemeketa W, 76-49
Thu Jan 03
Final
vs. Chemeketa L, 93-81
Sat Jan 05
Final
at Clark W, 102-68
Sat Jan 05
Final
at Clark W, 94-87
Wed Jan 09
Final
at Southwestern Oregon W, 83-65
Wed Jan 09
Final
at Southwestern Oregon W, 106-100
Sat Jan 12
Final
vs. Portland W, 96-38
Sat Jan 12
Final
vs. Portland W, 111-99
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. Mt Hood W, 77-60
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. Mt Hood W, 95-74
Wed Jan 23
Final
at Linn-Benton W, 85-46
Wed Jan 23
Final
at Linn-Benton W, 99-92
Sat Jan 26
Final
vs. Clackamas W, 87-66
Sat Jan 26
Final
vs. Clackamas W, 100-99
Wed Jan 30
Final
at Umpqua L, 91-87
Wed Jan 30
Final
at Umpqua L, 68-64
Sat Feb 02
Final
at Chemeketa W, 68-64
Sat Feb 02
Final - OT
at Chemeketa W, 89-82
Wed Feb 06
Final
vs. Southwestern Oregon W, 79-55
Wed Feb 06
Final
vs. Southwestern Oregon W, 93-69
Mon Feb 11
Final
vs. Clark W, 104-55
Mon Feb 11
Final
vs. Clark W, 76-64
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Portland W, 110-42
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Portland W, 83-79
Wed Feb 20
Final
vs. Linn-Benton W, 99-68
Wed Feb 20
Final
vs. Linn-Benton W, 112-53
Sat Feb 23
Final
at Mt Hood W, 79-61
Sat Feb 23
Final
at Mt Hood W, 101-74
Sat Mar 02
Final
at Clackamas W, 90-69
Sat Mar 02
Final - 10 innings
vs. Big Bend W, 5-4
@ Triton Field
Sat Mar 02
Final
at Clackamas W, 101-92
Sat Mar 02
Final
at Edmonds L, 4-0
Sun Mar 03
Final
vs. Spokane W, 6-4
@ Triton Field
Sun Mar 03
Final - 7 innings
at Edmonds W, 3-1
Mon Mar 04
Final
vs. Umpqua L, 79-78
Mon Mar 04
Final
vs. Umpqua W, 87-81
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Wenatchee Valley W, 95-87
@ Everett Community College NWAC SWEET 16
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Green River W, 90-80
@ Everett CC NWAC Championships- Elite 8
Fri Mar 08
Final
at Lower Columbia L, 2-1
Fri Mar 08
Final
at Lower Columbia L, 8-3
Sat Mar 09
Final
at Lower Columbia L, 5-3
Sat Mar 09
Final - 7 innings
at Lower Columbia L, 9-8
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Walla Walla W, 81-73
@ Everett Community College NWAC Championships- Sweet 16
Sun Mar 10
Final
vs. Lower Columbia W, 93-44
@ Everett Community College NWAC Championships- Elite 8
Fri Mar 15
Final
at Bellevue L, 2-0
Fri Mar 15
Final
at Bellevue L, 8-2
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Bellevue W, 6-5
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Bellevue L, 6-5
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs. Wenatchee Valley L, 84-81
@ Everett Community College NWAC Championships- Final Four
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs. North Idaho L, 85-78
@ Everett Community College NWAC Championships- Final Four
Sat Mar 23
Final - 7 innings
at Southwestern Oregon W, 3-2
Sat Mar 23
Final - 7 innings
at Southwestern Oregon W, 4-1
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Clackamas W, 5-4
Sat Mar 30
Final - 7 innings
at Clackamas W, 11-7
Sun Mar 31
Final - 7 innings
vs. Clackamas W, 12-0
Sun Mar 31
Final
vs. Clackamas W, 7-1
Wed Apr 03
Final
at Chemeketa W, 5-4
Wed Apr 03
Final - 7 innings
at Chemeketa W, 1-0
Fri Apr 12
Final
at Linn-Benton L, 8-5
Fri Apr 12
Final - 7 innings
at Linn-Benton L, 4-3
Sun Apr 14
Final
vs. Linn-Benton L, 2-0
Sun Apr 14
Final
vs. Linn-Benton L, 3-2
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. Chemeketa W, 2-1
Wed Apr 17
Final - 9 innings
vs. Chemeketa L, 10-8
Sat Apr 20
Final
vs. Corban JV W, 10-4
Sat Apr 20
Final - 5 innings
vs. Corban JV W, 14-3
Fri Apr 26
2:00 PM
vs. Mt Hood
Fri Apr 26
4:30 PM
vs. Mt Hood
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
at Mt Hood
Sat Apr 27
4:00 PM
at Mt Hood
Fri May 03
2:00 PM
vs. Clark
Fri May 03
4:30 PM
vs. Clark
Sat May 04
1:00 PM
at Clark
Sat May 04
4:00 PM
at Clark
Fri May 10
1:00 PM
at Southwestern Oregon
Fri May 10
4:00 PM
at Southwestern Oregon
Sat May 11
1:00 PM
vs. Southwestern Oregon
Sat May 11
4:00 PM
vs. Southwestern Oregon
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Instagram

Sponsors